Belarus flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vitebsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vitebsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vitebsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,6542,270
BustAfghanistan 3,7462,328
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6182,249
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6232,251
FarahAfghanistan 3,5542,208
GardizAfghanistan 3,8392,386
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7992,361
HeratAfghanistan 3,3882,106
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7112,306
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8422,388
KabulAfghanistan 3,7592,336
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8332,382
KhostAfghanistan 3,9042,426
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5632,214
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3812,101
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4582,149
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6822,288
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3692,093
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3742,097
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7332,320
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6622,276
ShkoderAlbania 1,6561,029
TiranaAlbania 1,7261,073
VloreAlbania 1,8251,134
AdrarAlgeria 3,8972,422
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,9031,804
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8981,801
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6581,652
BatnaAlgeria 2,8321,760
BecharAlgeria 3,6632,276
BejaiaAlgeria 2,8041,742
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7852,352
BiskraAlgeria 2,9491,833
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,5602,212
ChlefAlgeria 3,0441,892
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7671,719
DjanetAlgeria 3,8432,388
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0831,916
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4912,169
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0241,879
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2702,032
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2302,007
In AmenasAlgeria 3,4472,142
In SalahAlgeria 3,8322,381
MilianaAlgeria 2,9891,857
OranAlgeria 3,2011,989
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1502,579
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6971,676
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1492,578
TebessaAlgeria 2,7781,726
TimimounAlgeria 3,7432,326
TindoufAlgeria 4,3362,694
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0981,925
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1209,396
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2174,485
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5071,558
HuamboAngola 7,6884,778
LuandaAngola 7,3014,537
LuenaAngola 7,5174,671
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0174,982
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2079,450
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1339,404
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1519,415
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4708,992
ByrdAntarctica 17,06410,604
DavisAntarctica 14,3078,891
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1589,419
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,00110,565
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0198,090
AzulArgentina 13,2878,256
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5888,444
BarilocheArgentina 14,3148,895
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0248,093
CeresArgentina 12,8287,971
ChamicalArgentina 13,1348,162
ChepesArgentina 13,2368,225
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4538,981
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7147,901
CórdobaArgentina 13,0898,134
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0948,137
CorrientesArgentina 12,4237,720
EsquelArgentina 14,4508,979
EzeizaArgentina 13,0478,108
FormosaArgentina 12,2807,631
General PicoArgentina 13,4308,346
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8968,014
JuninArgentina 13,1658,181
La PlataArgentina 13,0238,093
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3747,689
La RiojaArgentina 13,0838,130
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2768,250
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0499,352
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2927,638
Malarg EArgentina 13,7678,555
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1778,810
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2568,238
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0818,129
MendozaArgentina 13,5058,392
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4978,387
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6027,831
NeuquenArgentina 13,9598,674
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2398,227
OranArgentina 12,3867,697
ParanaArgentina 12,9038,018
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5227,781
PehuajoArgentina 13,3348,286
PergaminoArgentina 13,0898,133
PigeArgentina 13,5078,393
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,0988,139
PosadasArgentina 12,2477,610
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4717,750
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,5648,429
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0218,092
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9158,026
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6317,849
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2438,229
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9729,304
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3887,698
RosarioArgentina 13,0188,090
SaltaArgentina 12,6087,835
San AntonioArgentina 13,9268,654
San LuisArgentina 13,3848,317
San RafaelArgentina 13,6198,463
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5338,410
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7897,947
SarmientoArgentina 14,5329,030
TrelewArgentina 14,1278,778
TucumanArgentina 12,7637,931
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1329,403
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,1998,202
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,9358,038
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,3648,305
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9761,228
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1445,061
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2458,852
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9978,077
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0138,087
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9178,027
AmberleyAustralia 14,5339,031
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3118,893
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5399,035
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7637,309
CairnsAustralia 13,1498,171
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9489,289
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8597,369
CedunaAustralia 13,7128,521
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0238,714
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1588,177
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4248,963
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7257,908
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7879,189
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3838,316
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3167,653
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8137,341
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6956,025
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6589,109
East SaleAustralia 15,0379,344
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1328,160
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1328,161
EssendonAustralia 14,8669,238
ForrestAustralia 13,2568,238
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1719,427
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2697,624
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7697,935
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1297,537
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4119,577
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4049,572
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4098,332
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8457,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2999,507
LavertonAustralia 14,8679,239
LearmonthAustralia 11,6477,237
LongreachAustralia 13,6408,476
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6398,476
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2639,485
Low HeadAustralia 15,2369,468
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7458,541
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,80610,444
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8947,391
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3057,647
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8579,232
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8779,245
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4128,956
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6099,078
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0958,137
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5809,682
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9278,033
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0049,324
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2378,847
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6567,243
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4288,344
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6197,842
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7567,305
RichmondAustralia 14,9119,266
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0238,714
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9649,299
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9599,296
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6677,872
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6667,871
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3577,679
TibooburraAustralia 14,0118,707
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4268,343
WaggaAustralia 14,8269,213
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7026,029
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9129,266
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3568,299
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4097,711
WoomeraAustralia 13,8268,592
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9097,401
GrazAustria 1,378856
InnsbruckAustria 1,579981
KlagenfurtAustria 1,464910
LinzAustria 1,349838
SalzburgAustria 1,446899
ViennaAustria 1,230764
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,494928
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0891,298
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3291,447
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0051,246
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0701,286
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0051,246
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9241,195
LerwickUk 1,9251,196
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0441,270
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0391,267
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2261,383
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1121,313
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0521,275
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0891,298
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2581,403
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0461,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9251,196
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6802,908
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5502,828
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7672,962
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7855,459
MuharraqBahrain 3,6222,251
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1953,850
DhakaBangladesh 6,0003,729
CharnocksBarbados 8,8005,469
BrestBelarus 555345
GomelBelarus 320199
GrodnoBelarus 441274
MinskBelarus 224139
MogilevBelarus 14590
D’UccleBelgium 1,7901,112
OstendeBelgium 1,8601,156
Belize CityBelize 10,0856,267
BeninBenin 5,9743,712
BohiconBenin 5,9003,666
CotonouBenin 5,9743,712
KandiBenin 5,4533,389
NatitingouBenin 5,5983,478
ParakouBenin 5,6513,512
SaveBenin 5,7953,601
BermudaBermuda 7,3964,596
La PazBolivia 12,0417,482
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8397,357
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,522946
FrancistownBotswana 8,5075,286
MaunBotswana 8,3915,214
TshaneBotswana 8,8505,500
AimoresBrazil 10,6586,623
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8386,114
AltamiraBrazil 9,8236,104
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,5356,547
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1716,942
ApodiBrazil 9,1705,698
AracajuBrazil 9,6235,980
AracuaiBrazil 10,4716,507
AragarcasBrazil 10,9896,829
AraxaBrazil 11,0066,839
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3895,834
BageBrazil 12,4867,759
BambuiBrazil 10,9906,829
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9776,821
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4155,851
BarcelosBrazil 10,2986,399
BarraBrazil 9,9976,212
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6055,969
BarreirasBrazil 10,2066,342
BelémBrazil 9,4295,859
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8646,751
BelterraBrazil 9,9456,180
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8696,133
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0377,480
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2156,348
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7176,660
BrevesBrazil 9,5775,951
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7886,704
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0396,860
CabroboBrazil 9,5305,922
CaceresBrazil 11,3397,046
CaetiteBrazil 10,2416,364
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2055,720
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5477,175
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7367,293
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2186,971
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4505,872
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1806,326
CaparaoBrazil 10,8006,711
CapinopolisBrazil 11,0816,886
CaratingaBrazil 10,7496,680
CaravelasBrazil 10,3916,457
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3286,418
CarolinaBrazil 9,9106,158
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6627,247
CataguasesBrazil 10,9286,791
CatalaoBrazil 10,9396,798
CatanduvaBrazil 11,2697,003
CaxiasBrazil 9,4295,859
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1267,535
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0305,611
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9766,821
ChapecoBrazil 12,0267,473
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9166,783
CipoBrazil 9,7236,042
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1066,280
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7526,681
CordeiroBrazil 10,9696,817
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3146,409
CorumbaBrazil 11,6017,209
CoximBrazil 11,3807,072
CrateusBrazil 9,2955,776
CuiabaBrazil 11,1966,957
CuritibaBrazil 11,6777,256
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6896,642
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1126,905
DouradosBrazil 11,7207,283
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1156,907
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3247,658
EspinosaBrazil 10,3386,424
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6865,398
FloraniaBrazil 9,1565,690
FlorestaBrazil 9,4935,899
FlorianoBrazil 9,5865,957
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8327,353
FormosaBrazil 10,6586,623
FortalezaBrazil 9,0405,618
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0037,459
FrancaBrazil 11,1266,914
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4005,841
GoianiaBrazil 10,8786,760
GoiasBrazil 10,8626,750
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6496,617
GrajauBrazil 9,7056,031
GuairaBrazil 11,8527,365
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1135,663
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3146,409
IbiriteBrazil 10,8796,760
IguatuBrazil 9,3265,795
IlheusBrazil 10,1056,279
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7456,056
IndaialBrazil 11,8087,338
IpameriBrazil 10,9096,779
IraiBrazil 12,0687,499
IreceBrazil 9,9406,177
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9736,197
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2106,345
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1596,313
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6086,592
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8656,751
ItapevaBrazil 11,5217,159
ItirucuBrazil 10,0216,227
ItuacuBrazil 10,1426,302
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6747,254
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5127,154
JacobinaBrazil 9,8466,119
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0865,646
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1365,677
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7896,704
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0016,836
LavrasBrazil 11,0466,864
LencoisBrazil 10,0306,233
LinharesBrazil 10,5946,583
LondrinaBrazil 11,6057,212
MacapaBrazil 9,4555,875
MacauBrazil 9,0515,624
MaceioBrazil 9,4275,858
MachadoBrazil 11,1396,922
ManausBrazil 10,3116,407
MarabaBrazil 9,8316,109
MaringaBrazil 11,6547,242
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8326,110
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3456,428
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7086,032
MonteiroBrazil 9,3375,802
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5626,563
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1515,687
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8946,148
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0026,837
ObidosBrazil 9,9156,161
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4645,881
ParacatuBrazil 10,7866,702
ParanaBrazil 10,4136,471
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6427,235
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2717,004
ParintinsBrazil 10,0576,250
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1685,697
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1147,528
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8926,769
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6005,966
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5475,933
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3456,428
PeixeBrazil 10,4106,469
PetrolinaBrazil 9,6796,014
PicosBrazil 9,5225,917
PiraiBrazil 11,1126,905
PirenopolisBrazil 10,7866,702
PompeuBrazil 10,8606,749
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,8007,333
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6916,022
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8567,367
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0716,880
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2037,583
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2906,394
PosseBrazil 10,4686,505
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2165,727
RecifeBrazil 9,2295,735
RemansoBrazil 9,7986,089
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4267,100
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0976,896
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7707,314
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0936,893
SalvadorBrazil 9,9056,155
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3197,655
SantaremBrazil 9,9096,158
SantosBrazil 11,3717,066
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2867,013
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1256,292
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2985,778
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9737,440
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2827,632
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1276,915
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2715,761
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5166,535
São PauloBrazil 11,3487,052
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2186,971
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4057,087
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7636,067
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8016,091
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8406,736
SobralBrazil 9,1395,679
SoureBrazil 9,3675,821
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0716,258
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6347,851
SurubimBrazil 9,2545,751
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3156,410
TarauacaBrazil 11,4507,115
TauaBrazil 9,3585,815
TefeBrazil 10,6296,605
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5316,544
TeresinaBrazil 9,4175,852
TiriosBrazil 9,5635,943
TorresBrazil 12,0577,492
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3005,779
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4017,085
TriunfoBrazil 9,3965,839
TucuruiBrazil 9,7156,037
TuriacuBrazil 9,2635,756
UaupesBrazil 10,4596,499
UbatubaBrazil 11,2546,994
UberabaBrazil 11,0816,886
VassourasBrazil 11,0776,884
VicosaBrazil 10,8786,760
VitoriaBrazil 10,6946,646
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2246,353
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4565,876
BurgasBulgaria 1,432890
LomBulgaria 1,367849
PlevenBulgaria 1,379857
PlovdivBulgaria 1,511939
SadovoBulgaria 1,509938
SandanskiBulgaria 1,607998
SofiaBulgaria 1,487924
VarnaBulgaria 1,350839
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5073,422
BurundiBurundi 6,5134,047
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9814,959
SiemreapCambodia 7,7534,818
BatouriCameroon 5,8243,619
DoualaCameroon 5,9893,721
GarouaCameroon 5,3173,304
MamfeCameroon 5,8163,614
MarouaCameroon 5,1753,216
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5283,435
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7833,594
YaoundeCameroon 5,9603,703
YokoCameroon 5,7523,575
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1435,060
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2313,872
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6673,522
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9782,472
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0004,350
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2504,505
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3743,961
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0895,026
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9563,701
Banff, AbCanada 7,7644,825
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9004,288
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2873,286
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7904,841
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1874,466
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7504,816
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8884,280
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7964,845
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4434,625
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4854,651
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0384,995
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8913,661
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6324,743
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8353,626
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7354,807
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7233,556
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6242,874
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7132,929
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3103,300
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9263,682
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2593,268
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0124,979
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4374,000
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1693,833
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1423,817
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1383,814
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2033,855
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8873,658
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2823,904
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6223,494
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4073,981
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9393,691
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6482,888
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3014,537
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8414,251
Comox, BcCanada 8,1175,044
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1843,843
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5714,705
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5383,441
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3304,555
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3864,589
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6043,483
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8483,012
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3993,976
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1924,469
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8604,263
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4964,658
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4574,634
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4684,641
Edson, AbCanada 7,5364,683
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0004,972
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3853,968
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6124,730
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4542,768
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0294,368
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8784,274
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0964,410
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1004,412
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7584,821
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7684,206
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7694,207
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0264,366
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3523,947
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3513,947
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0823,158
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4713,400
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6494,132
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Golden, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Goose, NfCanada 5,4583,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1334,433
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4194,610
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3393,939
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9843,719
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0694,393
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2943,911
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2723,898
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4563,390
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4994,660
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7654,204
Hope, BcCanada 8,0895,026
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7373,565
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8553,639
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2123,860
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0823,158
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8012,983
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4644,638
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9254,925
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8104,232
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8124,233
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9814,960
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2574,509
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0014,350
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1133,799
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0353,750
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4813,406
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7484,193
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0914,407
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0424,376
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9343,688
Langara, BcCanada 7,7434,812
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7824,214
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8514,878
London, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9583,081
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8014,226
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9994,971
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3193,305
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7904,219
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8484,877
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7434,190
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9044,912
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2353,875
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2143,862
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7314,183
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7524,196
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5814,711
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5664,080
Morden, MbCanada 7,4504,629
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0644,390
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2873,285
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1585,070
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7633,581
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9723,711
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4724,022
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4144,607
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9464,316
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8594,262
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8594,263
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2804,524
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,4203,368
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0394,995
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8834,277
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9454,315
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8243,619
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0555,005
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3864,590
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2964,534
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6304,741
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7084,790
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3934,594
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0143,116
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5224,053
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7184,796
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6224,736
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1144,421
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5414,686
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5444,688
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0143,116
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8494,878
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1573,826
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3633,954
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8384,871
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1533,202
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1753,837
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4314,618
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1654,453
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6563,515
Scott, SkCanada 7,4714,643
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9863,720
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2923,910
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6524,134
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1673,832
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1924,469
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1334,433
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3194,548
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1633,830
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6504,754
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6534,756
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9823,717
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4233,370
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0934,408
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0844,402
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7704,207
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8044,228
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1954,471
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8394,250
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2015,096
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1884,467
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1954,471
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0554,384
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7124,171
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9933,724
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7344,185
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7224,177
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1415,059
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4404,623
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4244,613
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2045,098
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2405,121
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8043,607
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2504,505
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0534,383
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0534,383
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1694,455
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4794,647
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3494,567
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3974,596
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4964,037
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5724,084
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3924,594
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7302,939
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7342,942
SalCape Verde 6,1933,848
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7523,574
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0433,134
AbecheChad 4,6752,905
FayaChad 4,2482,640
MoundouChad 5,3403,318
N’DjamenaChad 4,9743,091
AntofagastaChile 12,7977,952
AricaChile 12,3417,669
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7059,138
ChicoChile 14,7539,168
ChillanChile 14,0068,703
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,0848,752
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,1308,159
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7649,175
Curico-General FreireChile 13,8248,590
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5257,783
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5279,648
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2609,482
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,4028,328
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,3868,940
ParronChile 13,7328,533
Puerto AysenChile 14,7269,151
Puerto MonttChile 14,4528,981
Punta ArenasChile 15,1499,414
QuinteroChile 13,6778,499
SantiagoChile 13,6718,495
SewellChile 13,6998,513
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,2178,834
ValdiviaChile 14,3348,907
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2528,857
VallenarChile 13,2618,240
ValparaisoChile 13,6548,485
AltaiChina 3,9692,466
BeijingChina 6,2393,877
ChangchunChina 6,4263,993
ChangduChina 5,7773,590
ChangshaChina 7,0074,354
ChengduChina 6,2473,882
ChongqingChina 6,5084,044
DuianChina 5,4183,367
ErlianChina 5,6953,539
GanzhouChina 7,3484,566
GuangzhouChina 7,4854,652
HaikouChina 7,5654,701
HailarChina 5,6983,541
HamiChina 4,6382,882
HetanChina 4,2052,613
JiuquanChina 5,1733,215
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7902,355
KashiChina 3,7772,347
KunmingChina 6,6474,131
LanzhouChina 5,7983,603
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5193,430
NanchangChina 7,1684,454
NanjingChina 7,0514,381
NanningChina 7,2054,477
PingbianChina 6,7754,210
QingdaoChina 6,7964,223
QiqiharChina 6,0663,769
RuoqiangChina 4,5792,846
ShanghaiChina 7,2774,522
ShantouChina 7,6694,766
ShenyangChina 6,5034,041
TaiyuanChina 6,2073,857
TaoyuanChina 7,8034,849
TengchongChina 6,3723,960
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2002,610
Xi’AnChina 6,2563,887
XichangChina 6,3733,960
YanjiChina 6,7324,183
YichangChina 6,7034,165
YinchuanChina 5,7513,574
YiningChina 3,7922,356
ZhengzhouChina 6,5104,046
ZhijiangChina 6,8794,275
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,0536,868
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9746,820
AraucaColombia 10,0506,245
BarranquillaColombia 9,9446,179
Benito SalasColombia 10,7106,655
BogotáColombia 10,4796,512
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0806,264
El CaranoColombia 10,5356,547
Las GaviotasColombia 10,2936,396
MatecanaColombia 10,5656,565
PeralesColombia 10,5656,565
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9326,172
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0286,232
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,1936,334
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8886,144
VanguardiaColombia 10,4966,522
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0346,856
YariguiesColombia 10,2436,365
MoroniComoros 7,5434,688
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,5806,575
LimonCosta Rica 10,5156,534
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,6196,599
San JoseCosta Rica 10,5796,574
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,569975
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6531,027
SibenikCroatia 1,6411,020
SplitCroatia 1,6381,018
ZagrebCroatia 1,450901
CamagueyCuba 9,1495,685
CasablancaCuba 9,2295,735
HavanaCuba 9,2495,747
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4695,884
FamagustaCyprus 2,2571,402
LarnacaCyprus 2,2811,417
LimassolCyprus 2,2971,428
NicosiaCyprus 2,2471,397
BrnoCzech Republic 1,143710
ChebCzech Republic 1,330827
MosnovCzech Republic 1,026637
PragueCzech Republic 1,217756
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7753,588
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2273,870
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7704,207
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4464,627
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9634,327
CopenhagenDenmark 1,115693
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 952592
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,376855
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,387862
MarstalDenmark 1,254779
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,152716
OdenseDenmark 1,249776
RandersDenmark 1,263785
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 978608
StudsgårdDenmark 1,336830
TønderDenmark 1,356843
TylstrupDenmark 1,268788
TystofteDenmark 1,195743
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,210752
VestervigDenmark 1,368850
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9883,100
Melville HallDominica 8,6915,401
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8975,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8585,504
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0025,594
BaniDominican Republic 8,9955,590
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0485,622
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9105,537
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8445,496
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9605,568
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9065,534
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9555,565
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0575,628
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0255,608
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8735,514
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8685,511
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8875,522
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8675,510
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0345,614
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8775,516
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9365,553
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0805,643
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9035,533
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9205,543
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9415,556
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8855,521
MichesDominican Republic 8,8545,502
MocaDominican Republic 8,9055,534
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9395,555
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9265,547
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9155,540
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8655,509
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0415,618
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1015,655
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8995,530
PoloDominican Republic 9,0695,636
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8735,514
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0275,609
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8555,503
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8995,530
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9225,544
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8675,510
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8995,530
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8505,499
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9565,565
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9355,552
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9825,581
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9995,592
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8815,519
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8675,510
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9095,536
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9455,559
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9545,564
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0365,615
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9495,561
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8875,523
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9275,547
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9315,550
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8875,522
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5259,648
CanarEcuador 11,4457,112
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4667,125
IzobambaEcuador 11,2196,971
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2326,980
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5997,208
MilagroEcuador 11,4457,112
OtavaloEcuador 11,1456,926
PichilingueEcuador 11,3427,048
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3987,083
PuyoEcuador 11,2877,014
QuitoEcuador 11,1966,957
RumipambaEcuador 11,2827,011
San GabrielEcuador 11,0846,888
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6771,663
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8281,758
AswanEgypt 3,4862,166
AsyutEgypt 3,1381,950
BahariyaEgypt 2,9951,861
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9121,809
CairoEgypt 2,7971,738
DabaaEgypt 2,6971,676
DakhlaEgypt 3,3102,057
El ArishEgypt 2,7041,680
El TorEgypt 3,0201,876
FarafraEgypt 3,1401,952
HelwanEgypt 2,8251,755
HurguadaEgypt 3,1371,950
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7471,707
KhargaEgypt 3,3122,058
KosseirEgypt 3,2542,022
LuxorEgypt 3,2962,048
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6711,660
MinyaEgypt 3,0211,878
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6701,659
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8771,788
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0511,896
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8611,778
SalloumEgypt 2,6681,658
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9221,816
SohagEgypt 3,1931,984
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9701,846
TahrirEgypt 2,7361,700
TantaEgypt 2,7211,691
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5496,555
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4996,524
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5106,531
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5016,526
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0423,755
AsmaraEritrea 4,5062,800
AssabEritrea 4,8142,991
MassawaEritrea 4,4772,782
TallinEstonia 572355
TartuEstonia 407253
VilsandiEstonia 620385
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2003,231
GonderEthiopia 4,7912,977
NegeleEthiopia 5,6133,488
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3768,934
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2341,388
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2821,418
Laucala BayFiji 15,0949,380
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0089,326
NandiFiji 15,0089,326
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4749,616
HelsinkiFinland 640398
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 644400
JoensuuFinland 825513
JokioinenFinland 734456
JyvskylFinland 837520
KajaaniFinland 1,014630
KuopioFinland 863536
KuusamoFinland 1,193741
LappeenrantaFinland 656407
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 818508
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 860535
OuluFinland 1,109689
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,360845
TampereFinland 787489
TurkuFinland 751467
VaasaFinland 991616
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,1491,335
BiarritzFrance 2,6161,626
BordeauxFrance 2,4671,533
BrestFrance 2,4691,534
CaenFrance 2,1781,353
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1821,356
DijonFrance 1,9481,211
GourdonFrance 2,3461,458
GrenobleFrance 2,0571,278
Le MansFrance 2,2081,372
LilleFrance 1,8801,168
LyonFrance 2,0631,282
MarseilleFrance 2,2191,379
MontpellierFrance 2,2801,417
NancyFrance 1,7891,112
NantesFrance 2,3701,473
NiceFrance 2,0901,299
ParisFrance 2,0231,257
PerpignanFrance 2,4091,497
StrasbourgFrance 1,7111,063
ToulonFrance 2,2071,371
ToulouseFrance 2,4291,510
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0985,654
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3135,787
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0995,654
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1495,685
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1445,682
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8759,243
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6979,754
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6959,753
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8139,826
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,24010,092
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4609,607
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,46710,233
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2797,009
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2117,588
BitamGabon 6,1503,822
CocobeachGabon 6,3163,925
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5064,043
LambarnGabon 6,4854,030
LastourvilleGabon 6,4384,000
LibrevilleGabon 6,3803,965
MakokouGabon 6,2823,904
MayumbaGabon 6,7674,205
MitzicGabon 6,2903,909
MkamboGabon 6,2093,859
MoandaGabon 6,4974,038
MouilaGabon 6,5904,095
Port-GentilGabon 6,5224,053
TchibanGabon 6,6974,161
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9267,411
BanjulGambia 6,1413,816
SukhumiGeorgia 1,553965
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8501,150
BerlinGermany 1,151715
BrockenGermany 1,348838
CologneGermany 1,6171,005
DresdenGermany 1,186737
ErfurtGermany 1,366849
EssenGermany 1,596992
FichtelbergGermany 1,275792
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,556967
GeisenheimGermany 1,606998
GorlitzGermany 1,113691
HamburgGermany 1,317818
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,318819
HannoverGermany 1,379857
HelgolandGermany 1,435892
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,560969
KarlsruheGermany 1,6371,017
KasselGermany 1,445898
KonstanzGermany 1,6751,041
LeipzigGermany 1,256781
LindenbergGermany 1,111690
MagdeburgGermany 1,273791
MunichGermany 1,475917
MünsterGermany 1,530951
NeustrelitzGermany 1,131703
NurembergGermany 1,442896
NurnbergGermany 1,445898
PotsdamGermany 1,169726
RostockGermany 1,170727
SchleswigGermany 1,321821
StuttgartGermany 1,604997
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7001,056
ZugspitzeGermany 1,588987
AccraGhana 6,1493,821
KumasiGhana 6,0903,784
TamaleGhana 5,7823,593
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4252,129
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6331,015
AthensGreece 1,9801,231
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0091,248
ChiosGreece 1,9031,182
CorfuGreece 1,9001,181
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7331,077
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2491,397
IoanninaGreece 1,8651,159
KalamataGreece 2,1161,315
KerkiraGreece 1,9001,181
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1801,355
LamiaGreece 1,9091,187
LarissaGreece 1,8311,138
LemnosGreece 1,7521,088
LimnosGreece 1,7451,085
MethoniGreece 2,1481,335
MilosGreece 2,1081,310
MitiliniGreece 1,8201,131
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8171,129
NaxosGreece 2,0521,275
PatrasGreece 1,9951,240
RhodesGreece 2,1031,307
SamosGreece 1,9681,223
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8611,157
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2481,397
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7241,071
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0571,278
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0701,286
AasiaatGreenland 4,2002,610
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6902,293
AputiteqGreenland 3,4122,120
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0771,912
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3842,724
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3112,679
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1132,556
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0001,864
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1142,557
JulianehbGreenland 4,2802,660
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1942,606
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9991,864
NanortalikGreenland 4,2692,653
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2272,627
NordGreenland 3,2882,043
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3672,714
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3252,687
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1712,592
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1902,604
UpernavikGreenland 4,1482,578
UummannaqGreenland 4,0952,545
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6385,368
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6405,369
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4846,515
BokeGuinea 6,2893,908
ConakryGuinea 6,3603,952
FaranahGuinea 6,1693,833
KankanGuinea 6,0633,767
KindiaGuinea 6,2743,899
KissidougouGuinea 6,1973,851
LabeGuinea 6,1213,803
MacentaGuinea 6,2573,888
MamouGuinea 6,2033,855
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2783,901
SiguiriGuinea 5,9523,699
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2393,877
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2855,770
TimehriGuyana 9,3195,791
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1045,658
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6647,248
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4627,123
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5247,161
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3787,070
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3686,443
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5237,161
CatacamasHonduras 10,2106,345
CholutecaHonduras 10,4286,480
La CeibaHonduras 10,1816,327
La MesaHonduras 10,2666,379
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0616,252
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3766,448
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3626,439
TelaHonduras 10,2166,348
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6084,728
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6094,728
BudapestHungary 1,160721
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,158719
DebrecenHungary 1,050653
KeszthelyHungary 1,309813
MiskolcHungary 1,030640
PecsHungary 1,329826
SzegedHungary 1,227762
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,294804
AkureyriIceland 2,8021,742
DalatangiIceland 2,5931,611
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6641,656
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8061,743
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7101,684
ReykhólarIceland 2,9921,859
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9891,858
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0201,877
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9181,813
AgraIndia 4,9243,060
AhmedabadIndia 4,9843,097
AkolaIndia 5,4533,389
AllahabadIndia 5,2993,293
AmritsarIndia 4,3442,700
BangaloreIndia 6,2153,862
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7763,590
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0143,737
BikanerIndia 4,5712,840
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3563,950
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9353,688
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9353,688
DaltonganjIndia 5,5653,458
DarbhangaIndia 5,4913,412
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9453,694
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9503,697
DumkaIndia 5,7413,568
DwarkaIndia 4,8573,018
GoaIndia 5,7693,585
GuwahatiIndia 5,8523,636
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8383,628
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1963,229
JagdalpurIndia 5,8933,662
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9623,705
KotaIndia 4,9763,092
KozhikodeIndia 6,2833,904
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2972,670
LudhianaIndia 4,4752,781
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0773,776
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8212,996
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3873,348
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1093,796
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5333,438
New DelhiIndia 4,7492,951
PambanIndia 6,6584,138
PuneIndia 5,4783,404
SagarIndia 5,2643,271
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1352,570
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6144,110
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6144,110
VeravalIndia 5,0653,147
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0943,787
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8476,740
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9116,159
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7346,049
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1446,925
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1616,314
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9586,809
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3305,177
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0497,488
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8525,501
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3205,792
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5117,153
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6046,589
AbadanIran 3,1121,934
ArakIran 2,7961,738
BabolsarIran 2,6671,657
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7592,336
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4491,522
Bandar LengehIran 3,7622,338
BirjandIran 3,3512,083
BushehrIran 3,3512,083
ChahbaharIran 4,1462,577
DezfulIran 2,9241,817
EsfahanIran 3,0301,883
IranshahrIran 3,9642,463
KermanIran 3,4892,168
KermanshahIran 2,6641,655
Khoram AbadIran 2,8001,740
MashhadIran 3,0651,905
OroomiehIran 2,2521,399
RamsarIran 2,5581,589
RashtIran 2,4711,535
SemnanIran 2,8101,746
ShahroudIran 2,8071,745
ShirazIran 3,3662,092
TabrizIran 2,2561,402
TeheranIran 2,7041,680
YazdIran 3,2051,992
ZahedanIran 3,7562,334
ZanjanIran 2,4831,543
BaghdadIraq 2,6781,664
BasraIraq 3,0741,911
BelmulletIreland 2,5511,585
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4631,530
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5061,558
ClonesIreland 2,3791,478
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4561,526
CorkIreland 2,5501,585
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5531,586
DublinIreland 2,3471,459
KilkennyIreland 2,4461,520
Malin HeadIreland 2,3491,460
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3961,489
ShannonIreland 2,5431,580
ValentiaIreland 2,6591,652
EilatIsrael 2,8821,791
HaifaIsrael 2,5221,567
JerusalemIsrael 2,6291,634
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6111,623
AlbengaItaly 2,0071,247
AlgheroItaly 2,2881,422
AmendolaItaly 1,8571,154
AnconaItaly 1,7631,095
ArezzoItaly 1,8591,155
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8541,152
BergamoItaly 1,7921,114
BolognaItaly 1,7961,116
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6411,019
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0411,268
BrindisiItaly 1,8571,154
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3741,475
CameriItaly 1,8611,156
CampobassoItaly 1,8991,180
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2791,416
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3651,470
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3581,466
Cape MeleItaly 2,0121,250
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0221,256
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2841,420
CerviaItaly 1,7701,100
CiampinoItaly 1,9701,224
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8561,153
Cisa PassItaly 1,8741,165
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9861,234
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,589987
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3611,467
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0561,278
DecimomannuItaly 2,3691,472
DobbiacoItaly 1,570976
FalconaraItaly 1,7701,100
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8621,157
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8701,162
FonniItaly 2,2861,420
FrontoneItaly 1,8101,125
FrosinoneItaly 1,9521,213
GelaItaly 2,3551,464
GenoaItaly 1,9391,205
GhediItaly 1,7791,106
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8841,171
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9721,225
GrossetoItaly 1,9611,218
GrottaglieItaly 1,8911,175
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1801,355
GuidoniaItaly 1,9461,209
IstranaItaly 1,6591,031
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5761,601
LatinaItaly 1,9791,230
LatronicoItaly 1,9861,234
LecceItaly 1,8931,176
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9961,240
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9201,193
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1921,362
MilanItaly 1,8331,139
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,8501,150
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9871,235
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9801,230
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,2021,368
PadovaItaly 1,6931,052
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6801,044
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2891,422
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2911,424
PantelleriaItaly 2,4721,536
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8271,135
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3161,439
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8581,154
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8381,142
PiacenzaItaly 1,8501,150
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,9151,190
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7521,089
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0361,265
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9401,205
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9911,237
PrizziItaly 2,3231,443
RadicofaniItaly 1,9121,188
Resia PassItaly 1,6621,033
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7711,101
RivoltoItaly 1,585985
Rolle PassItaly 1,6281,011
RomeItaly 1,9611,219
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9871,235
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,575979
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,0471,272
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8311,138
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9301,199
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9031,182
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2661,408
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0471,272
SigonellaItaly 2,2961,427
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9021,182
TarvisioItaly 1,514941
TermoliItaly 1,8431,145
TorinoItaly 1,9521,213
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,9441,208
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3431,456
TrevicoItaly 1,9241,196
TrevisoItaly 1,6581,030
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,573977
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,9531,214
UdineItaly 1,568974
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2371,390
VeniceItaly 1,6601,032
VeronaItaly 1,7491,087
VicenzaItaly 1,7001,056
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9631,220
ViterboItaly 1,9391,205
VolterraItaly 1,9141,190